95 properties found

Sort by
Warehouse to rent in Larnaca
Warehouse
€1,500per month
  • 400 m²
Pyla, Larnaca
Presented by David Spyrou Estates
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€2,500per month
  • 120 m²
Finikoudes, Larnaca
Presented by Kalogirou Real Estate
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€1,000€1,100 -9% per month
  • 2 baths
  • 144 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by P.G.A. Property Masters
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€1,100per month
  • 144 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by P.G.A. Property Masters
Warehouse to rent in Larnaca
Warehouse
€11,000per month
  • 2,200 m²
Aradippou, Larnaca
Presented by Lextrus Real Estate
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€1,000plus VATper month
  • 1 bath
  • 80 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by Property Choice
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€1,800per month
  • 200 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by David Spyrou Estates
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€4,000per month
  • 228 m²
Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca
Presented by Lextrus Real Estate
Retail shop to rent in Larnaca
Retail shop
Price on request
  • 322 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by N Properties
Retail shop to rent in Larnaca
Retail shop
€580per month
  • 49 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by N Properties
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€3,500per month
  • 3 baths
  • 164 m²
Larnaca (City), Larnaca
Presented by N Properties
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€800per month
  • 1 bath
  • 25 m²
Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca
Presented by Propwell Group
Office to rent in Larnaca
Office
€1,600per month
  • 134 m²
Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca
Presented by Kalogirou Real Estate
Retail shop to rent in Larnaca
Retail shop
€5,000per month
  • 474 m²
Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca
Presented by Kalogirou Real Estate
Residential building to rent in Larnaca
Residential building
€6,500per month